Fylke/lagNavnTelefonMobil
Aremark Bondelag Per Ola Haartveit 95085993
Askim Bondelag Thomas Riiser 97054876
Berg Bondelag Gunn Elisabeth Amundsen Eng 40608883
Borge Bondelag Knut Espen Hystad 9520673395206733
Eidsberg Bondelag Ragnhild Duserud 41633140
Glemmen Bondelag Per Simen Veum 46405619
Hobøl Bondelag Pål Aslak Haglerød 92257596
Hvaler Bondelag Erik Ragnarsønn Lie 41907447
Idd Bondelag Jon Stumberg 93659001
Jeløy Bondelag Karl O. Reier 92898141
Kråkerøy Bondelag Lars-Håkon Wennersberg 91361716
Marker Bondelag Sven-Ole Nesset 6981223690662481
Onsøy Bondelag Charlotte Forsberg 6933425492446245
Rakkestad og Degernes Bondelag Anne Kristin Syverstad 97539759
Rolvsøy Bondelag Oskar Rostad 91146668
Rygge Bondelag Finn-Erling Kristoffersen 47486625
Rømskog Bondelag Thomas Kragtorp 92015150
Råde Bondelag Eivind Eide Reime 45461618
Sarpsborg Bondelag Hans Norman Andrè Solberg 90666632
Skiptvet Bondelag Øyvind Andrè Wethal 45869205
Spydeberg Bondelag Kristin Thonerud 92088955
Torsnes Bondelag Edvard Fosdahl 6934946695763734
Trøgstad Bondelag Hans Anders Olsen 97014909
Våler Og Svinndal Bondelag Øyvind Tofteberg 47865335

Våre samarbeidspartnere