Fylke/lagNavnTelefonMobil
Aremark Bondelag Per Ola Haartveit 95085993
Askim Bondelag Thomas Riiser 97054876
Berg Bondelag Gunn Elisabeth Amundsen Eng 40608883
Borge Bondelag Jørgen Skjelin Karstensen 91668175
Eidsberg Bondelag Einar Solerød 9112273291122732
Glemmen Bondelag Per Simen Veum 46405619
Hobøl Bondelag Pål Aslak Haglerød 92257596
Hvaler Bondelag Anders Svanekil 97058225
Idd Bondelag Henrik Røed Vaglen 95048938
Jeløy Bondelag Karl O. Reier 92898141
Kråkerøy Bondelag Lars-Håkon Wennersberg 91361716
Marker Bondelag Anne Maren Engeloug 97077610
Onsøy Bondelag Charlotte Forsberg 6933425492446245
Rakkestad og Degernes Bondelag Anne Kristin Syverstad 97539759
Rolvsøy Bondelag Oskar Rostad 91146668
Rygge Bondelag Finn-Erling Kristoffersen 47486625
Rømskog Bondelag Thomas Kragtorp 92015150
Råde Bondelag Andreas Brandt 47285624
Sarpsborg Bondelag Hans Norman Andrè Solberg 90666632
Skiptvet Bondelag Per Kristian Solberg 6980992891339679
Spydeberg Bondelag Kristin Thonerud 92088955
Torsnes Bondelag Ottar Weel 6934911595106999
Trøgstad Bondelag Hans Anders Olsen 97014909
Våler Og Svinndal Bondelag Freddy Edvardsen 92897718

Våre samarbeidspartnere