Fylke/lagNavnTelefonMobil
Agder Bondelag Knut Erik Ulltveit 91727145
Akershus Bondelag Jens Thori Kogstad 6399009990522455
Buskerud Bondelag Håkon Haug Laa 99357424
Finnmark Bondelag Lise Kaldahl Skreddernes 7849914341278729
Innlandet Bondelag Elisabeth Gjems 97976033
Møre og Romsdal Bondelag Konrad Kongshaug 9085635090856350
Nordland Bondelag Trond Bjørkås 46797334
Rogaland Bondelag Marit Epletveit 90975032
Troms Bondelag Tone Rubach 48134745
Trøndelag Bondelag Kari Åker 9716446697164466
Vestfold og Telemark Bondelag Aslak Snarteland 3504126390763452
Vestland Bondelag Anders Felde 92857084
Østfold Bondelag Ole-Kristian Bergerud 91845004

Våre samarbeidspartnere