Fylke/lagNavnTelefonMobil
Flesberg og Rollag Bondelag Kari Solibakke Klev 3276111192258578
Flå Bondelag Kristian Akervold 92808899
Gol Bondelag Magne Øynebråten 3207339091856296
Hemsedal Bondelag Olav Huso 3206236591846027
Hol Bondelag Liv Marit Hamarsbøen 4123270141232701
Hole Landbrukslag Per Hafnor 4140368841402688
Hurum Bondelag Jakob Lajos Volent 95423459
Krødsherad Bondelag Tor Gunnar Bjøre 4828526748285267
Lier Bondelag Hans Kristian Jensen 92451616
Modum Bondelag Truls Ødegård 48096811
Nedre Eiker Landbrukslag Knut Olav Stryken 91717297
Nes Bondelag Endre Rustand 97129838
Norderhov Sogneselskap Lars Fredrik Stuve 3214051691193021
Nore Og Uvdal Bondelag Per Johan Arvid Höglund 99152244
Røyken Bondelag Toril Kure 90660353
Sandsvær Landbrukslag Henning Aannestad Pedersen 3276976497758300
Sigdal Og Eggedal Bondelag Torgeir Karlsen 99736442
Skoger Bondelag Albert Skagen Hess 97738676
Øvre Eiker Bondelag Harald Vego 3275070390982450
Ådal Landbrukslag Stine Agnete Bjerkeengen 97665617
Ål Bondelag Vidar Kolbjørnsgard 41512677

Våre samarbeidspartnere