Fylke/lagNavnTelefonMobil
Aker Og Oslo Bondelag Kristin Nesmoen 97679721
Asker og Bærum Bondelag Unni Wolden Staver 92868666
Aurskog Bondelag Lars Vegard Borstad 90738919
Blaker Bondelag Kai Helge Eid Fjuk 6382873195832318
Eidsvoll Landbruksforening Kaja Merete Aas 94821958
Enebakk Landbrukslag Gro Grinde
Feiring Landbrukslag Jens Ola Lundstad 6396601591600687
Fet Jordbruksforening Per-Jacob Ølstad 6388159948024802
Frogn Bondelag Per Fr. Saxebøl 6493327790143171
Frogner Bondelag Christian Pedersen 90923713
Gjerdrum Bondelag Thomas Jordet 9349672493496724
Hurdal Landbrukslag Frank Hoel-Knai 90626036
Høland Bondelag Rita Rakstad 92011252
Kråkstad og Ski Bondelag Jan Ivar Tjernæs 95135772
Lørenskog Landbruksforening Ole Haug 6790663390127084
Nannestad Bondelag Tonje Aas 91616627
Nes Landbrukslag Hans Arild Grøndahl 97135336
Nesodden Landbrukslag Jan Gulbrandsen 6691724190592830
Nittedal Og Hakadal Bondelag Olav Skrøver Aaraas 9662634796626347
Oslo Bybondelag Morten Lønmo
Rælingen Landbrukslag Thomas Karlstad 6388472690025883
Skedsmo Bondelag Kristine Koller 9263352492633524
Sørum Bondelag Joar Hylland Mikkelsen 6382415140280061
Ullensaker Bondelag Svein Hortemo 90848098
Vestby Landbrukslag Stein Are Tuft Lie 97437803
Ås Landbrukslag Ottar Kristoffer Kjus 91391456

Våre samarbeidspartnere