Fylke/lagNavnTelefonMobil
Aker Og Oslo Bondelag Kristin Nesmoen 97679721
Asker og Bærum Bondelag Unni Wolden Staver 92868666
Aurskog Bondelag Lars Vegard Borstad 90738919
Blaker Bondelag Eva Stortrøen 91735222
Eidsvoll Landbruksforening Kaja Merete Aas 94821958
Enebakk Landbrukslag Gro Grinde
Feiring Landbrukslag Jens Ola Lundstad 6396601591600687
Fet Jordbruksforening Per-Jacob Ølstad 6388159948024802
Frogn Bondelag Per Fr. Saxebøl 6493327790143171
Frogner Bondelag Ola Martin Brændjord 9242515392425153
Gjerdrum Bondelag Thomas Jordet 9349672493496724
Hurdal Landbrukslag Frank Hoel-Knai 90626036
Høland Bondelag Rita Rakstad 92011252
Kråkstad og Ski Bondelag Jan Ivar Tjernæs 95135772
Lørenskog Landbruksforening Ole Haug 6790663390127084
Nannestad Bondelag Tonje Aas 91616627
Nes Landbrukslag Jan Stabbetorp 90838418
Nesodden Landbrukslag Jan Gulbrandsen 6691724190592830
Nittedal Og Hakadal Bondelag Olav Skrøver Aaraas 9662634796626347
Rælingen Landbrukslag Thomas Karlstad 6388472690025883
Skedsmo Bondelag Trygve Bjerge Wærhaug 92285128
Sørum Bondelag Joar Hylland Mikkelsen 6382415140280061
Ullensaker Bondelag Hege Sørby 99434296
Vestby Landbrukslag Stein Are Tuft Lie 97437803
Ås Landbrukslag Ottar Kristoffer Kjus 91391456

Våre samarbeidspartnere