Fylke/lagNavnTelefonMobil
Aure Bondelag Erik Olufsen 7164887897787421
Austefjord og Bjørke Bondelag Hege Eline Slåttelid 90843926
Averøy Bondelag Bjørn Erik Rånes 91110656
Eidsdal og Norddal Bondelag Kristian Indreeide 9091070190910701
Frei Bondelag Odd Arne Lien 92697120
Giske Bondelag Rolf-Otto Blindheim 7018374992606749
Gjemnes Bondelag Jørn Harstad 41533369
Gossen Bondelag Rune Skeide 7117442095243085
Harøy og Fjørtoft Bondelag Ann Mari Bjørnøy 41421145
Hildre Og Vatne Bondelag Connie Hansen Bjørnøy 91305312
Hjørundfjord Bondelag Knut Oddvar Hustad 7004026792039767
Hornindal Bondelag Pål Ruben Seljeset Tomasgard 48058312
Hustad Bondelag Lasse Magnus Havnes Farstad 41512944
Hustadvika Bondelag Roger Håseth 95252302
Indre Storfjord Bondelag Kristin Gilje Sandnes 97129798
Liabygda Bondelag Einar Lied 7026578446411004
Midsund Bondelag Nils Edvin Sanden 92662737
Molde Bondelag Kjersti Fløystad Ellingsgård 9099846695022320
Nesset Bondelag Tor Olav Kjølstad Hanset 99560790
Rauma Bondelag Endre Stener 90653012
Rovde Bondelag Paul Sindre Vedeld 95838782
Skodje Bondelag Mikal Skodjereite 7027576148022299
Smøla Bondelag Ole Wegard Gjøstøl Iversen 48194854
Stranda Bondelag Martin Vågsæter 95069064
Straumsnes og Tingvoll Bondelag Jens Kristian Eikrem 7153334991613349
Sunndal Bondelag Knut Flatvad 92230730
Sunnylven Bondelag Peder Hellebostad 7026363391780789
Surnadal Bondelag Jan Henrik Moen 92884610
Sykkylven Bondelag Peder Vik Stave 9586414995864149
Todalen Bondelag Stine Grytskog Ramsøy 95735806
Vanylven Bondelag Ane Malene Søvik Nygård 40243613
Vestnes Bondelag Jon-Petter R Syltebø 95980935
Vestre Sunnmøre Bondelag Svein Ulrik Helt Brubakk 91869209
Volda Og Dalsfjord Bondelag Erlend Koppen 7005520491649383
Ytre Haram Bondelag Andreas Haram 91806179
Ørskog Bondelag Knut Ivar Bøe 7027306191630275
Ørsta Bondelag Lars Olav Vanberg 97782286

Våre samarbeidspartnere