Fylke/lagNavnTelefonMobil
Alstahaug Bondelag Glenn G. Johansson 99366523
Andøya Bondelag Karl Mortensen 99731622
Ballangen Bondelag Anniken Framvik Arntzen 47415480
Beiarn Landbrukslag Bjørn Vilhelmsen 48123930
Bindal Bondelag Roger Elvheim Fredriksen 47249843
Bodin Bondelag Frank Storteig 91349261
Brønnøy Bondelag Johan Halseth Torgersen
Bø Bondelag Fred Tore Fagereng 7613813895079087
Dønna Bondelag Petter Andr. Pettersen 7505411191631805
Evenes Og Tjeldsund Bondelag Trond Bang Johansen 7693766797673942
Fauske og Sørfold Bondelag Kim Børge Johansen 91343718
Grane Bondelag Roger Justad Hallingen 95108766
Hadsel Bondelag Finn Hokland 7615808397702426
Hamarøy Og Tysfjord Bondelag Hanne Sofie Jenssen
Hattfjelldal Bondelag Tina Brennbakk 99576102
Hemnes Bondelag Robin Sjøgård 93622024
Herøy Bondelag Sigve Edvardsen
Kjerringøy Landbrukslag Kay-Inge Jensen 9903811899038118
Leirfjord Bondelag Ivar Thoresen 91884448
Lurøy Bondelag Carl E. Jr. Isachsen 7509115441505156
Lødingen Bondelag Laurens Christopher Naafs 47863901
Løkta Bondelag Mari Pamela Brox Mikalsen 7505423499363905
Meløy Landbrukslag Einar Johan Steinvei 9593784295937842
Mindland Bondelag Tommy Sivertsen Jakobsen 47449264
Narvik Bondelag Jan Inge Sundby 7695448841683007
Nesna Bondelag Mads Ravdal 4176261141762611
Nordre Meløy og Gildeskål Bondelag Jørn Gunnar Ellingsen 7575503191121330
Rana Bondelag Leif Egil Amundsen 7516037991659495
Rødøy Bondelag Anniken Heen 99393282
Saltdal Bondelag Tove Berre 90772912
Skjerstad Bondelag Tove Mariann Simonsen
Sortland og Øksnes Bondelag Eirik Wallstad 90517874
Steigen Bondelag Martin Finvik 46853610
Sømna Bondelag Steffen Hass
Sør-Meløy Bondelag Stig Robert Unosen 9100254191002541
Vefsn Bondelag Karl Petter Trondmo 7517238491868265
Vega Bondelag Jon A. Johansen Floa 7503655347306689
Vestvågøy Bondelag Solveig Kolderup Utvik 9941710799417107
Vevelstad Bondelag Sturla Kyrre B. Grønbech 41327366
Vågan Bondelag Kjersti Delp 90011196

Våre samarbeidspartnere