Fylke/lagNavnTelefonMobil
Alta Bondelag Lasse Johnsen 9503578895035788
Karasjok Bondelag May Helen A. Rasmus 97118679
Kautokeino Bondelag Johnny Hætta 48130274
Laksefjord Bondelag Viggo Myhre 7849916199794295
Nordre Varanger Bondelag Bjørn Tore Søfting 99263422
Porsanger Bondelag Einar Andersen 7846313191850541
Tana Bondelag Mari Trosten 97060105
Veidnes Bondelag Rakel Løkke 91143135

Våre samarbeidspartnere