Fylke/lagNavnTelefonMobil
Arendal Bondelag Roy Vidar Svendsen 3709407290938084
Audnedal Bondelag Torbjørn Helle 97146571
Birkenes Bondelag Tom Løland 91816006
Bondelaget I Kristiansand Gunnar Hangeland 3806304895042112
Bygland Bondelag Jørund Kvaale Hansen 99452040
Evje Og Hornnes Bondelag Terje Birkeland 91382823
Flekkefjord Bondelag Ole Reidar Skailand 3832402091300887
Froland Bondelag Trygve Usterud 90939427
Grimstad Bondelag Tom Sigurd Dokkedal 3704682399168810
Holt Og Vegårshei Bondelag Alf Eivind Myren 4168858241688582
Hægebostad Bondelag Randi Bryggeså 93884529
Iveland Bondelag Ole Espen Honnemyr 95287344
Kvinesdal Bondelag Ivar Kvinlaug 3835524890952613
Lillesand Bondelag Svein-Gunnar Kolbjørnsrud Simonsen 9901773099017730
Lindesnes Bondelag Andreas Nøkland 91773928
Lista og Lyngdal Bondelag Jan Petter Gjertsen 3839253990996949
Mandal Bondelag Tom Rune Gundersen 3826076190025809
Marnardal Bondelag Oddgeir Steinberg 3828899598428838
Sirdal Bondelag Andreas Liland 92221732
Songdalen Bondelag Jarle Greibesland 3818038397171312
Søgne Bondelag Bjørn Arild Stea 90123242
Søndeled Bondelag Anders Johnsen 3715450591577012
Valle Bondelag Tor Espen Helle 95889725
Vennesla Bondelag Alv Vinjerui 3815357190164246
Åmli Bondelag Arno Landman 45676223
Åseral Bondelag Tore Forgard 3828323841760573

Våre samarbeidspartnere